Utställning

SE*Birmatösen's uppfödning

Utställning



Hugo Azure Eye's*PL

Plats:

Datum:


Domare:

Klass:

Resultat:

Adelkatten, Norge

2019-12-01

Minna Krogh

5

CAGCIB, NOM

Adelkatten, Norge

2019-11-30

Karina Bjuran

7

International Champion

Birka (B), Södertälje

2019-11-16

Anne-Gro

7

CACIB, BIV, NOM, BIS-avelshane

Birka, Södertälje

2019-11-16

Malin Sundqvist

7

CACIB, BIS-avelshane

DÄK, Borlänge

2019-09-28

Aliosha Romero

9

Champion, BIS-avelshane

DÄK, Borlänge

2019-09-28

Alessandra Gihbaudo

9

CAC, BIS-avelshane (60,67 poäng)

MSK, Eskilstuna

2019-09-01

Zvezdan M

9

CAC, NOM, BIS- avelshane

VÄK, Forshaga

2018-07-01

Marie Westerlund

11

EX1

VÄK, Forshaga

2018-06-30

Åsa Carnbrand

11

EX1, BIV-T, NOM, BEST IN SHOW

UK Rasbo

2018-06-17

Yan Roca Folch

11

EX1, BIV-T, NOM, BEST IN SHOW

UK Rasbo

2018-06-16

Ludmila Khaled

11

Ex1

GEK Sandviken

2018-05-12

Zveztan M

11

EX1, BIV-t, NOM, BEST IN SHOW

GEK Sandviken

2018-05-12

Eva Porat

11

EX1,BIV-t,NOM (en röst i panelen)

DÄK Borlänge

2018-04-14

Annika Berner

12

EX1











SE*Birmatösen's Maia

Plats:

Datum:

Domare:

Klass

Resultat





Nerk, Örebro

2020-02-04

Sara Moroni

5

CAGCIB

Nerk, Örebro

2020-02-03

Michael Edberg

5

CAGCIB, NOM, BIS

Fräset, Rasbo

2020-01-05

Alexey S

5

CAGCIB

Fräset, Rasbo

2020-01-04

Glenn Sjöbom

5

CAGCIB, BIV, NOM

Adelkatten, Norge

2019-12-01

Minna Krogh

5

CAGCIB, BIV, BIS

Adelkatten, Norge

2019-11-30

Karina Bjuran

7

International Champion, BIV, BIS

Birka (B), Södertälje

2019-11-16

Anne-Gro

7

CACIB, NOM

Birka (A), Södertälje

2019-11-16

Malin Sundqvist

7

CACIB, BIV, NOM

HÄK, Iggesund

2019-10-19

Lena Björkander

9

Champion, BIS

DÄK, Borlänge

2019-09-29

Aliosha Romero

9

CAC, BIV-t, BIS

DÄK, Borlänge

2019-09-28

Alessandro Ghibaudo

9

CAC, BIV-J/a, BIS

MSK, Eskilstuna

2019-09-01

Zvestan M

11

EX1, BIV-j/a, BIS och BEST OF BEST KAT I!

Järva,Solvalla

2019-08-25

Åsa Carnbrand

11

EX1, BIV-T, BIS

Järva, Solvalla

2019-08-24

Aina

11

EX1, BIV-T, BIS

VÄK, Forshaga

2109-06-30

Malin Sundqvist

11

EX1, BIV-T, BIS

VÄK, Forshaga

2019-06-29

Alessandro Ghibaudo

11

EX1, BIV-T, BIS

UK, Rasbo

2019-06-16

Olga

12

EX1, BEST IN SHOW - JW!

UK, Rasbo

2019-06-15

Cristiano Frederico Sandon

12

EX1, BEST IN SHOW

GEK Sandviken

2019-05-12

Mats Askett

12

EX1, BIV-U/J, BEST IN SHOW

GEK Sandviken

2019-05-11

Cristiano Frederico Sandon

12

EX1, BIV-T, BEST IN SHOW

DÄK, Borlänge

2019-03-30

Lena Björklund

12

EX1, BIV-T, BEST IN SHOW samt BIS Kull