Utställning
Hugo Azure Eye's*PL
Plats: | Datum: | Domare: | Klass: | Resultat: |
Adelkatten, Norge | 2019-12-01 | Minna Krogh | 5 | CAGCIB, NOM |
Adelkatten, Norge | 2019-11-30 | Karina Bjuran | 7 | International Champion |
Birka (B), Södertälje | 2019-11-16 | Anne-Gro | 7 | CACIB, BIV, NOM, BIS-avelshane |
Birka, Södertälje | 2019-11-16 | Malin Sundqvist | 7 | CACIB, BIS-avelshane |
DÄK, Borlänge | 2019-09-28 | Aliosha Romero | 9 | Champion, BIS-avelshane |
DÄK, Borlänge | 2019-09-28 | Alessandra Gihbaudo | 9 | CAC, BIS-avelshane (60,67 poäng) |
MSK, Eskilstuna | 2019-09-01 | Zvezdan M | 9 | CAC, NOM, BIS- avelshane |
VÄK, Forshaga | 2018-07-01 | Marie Westerlund | 11 | EX1 |
VÄK, Forshaga | 2018-06-30 | Åsa Carnbrand | 11 | EX1, BIV-T, NOM, BEST IN SHOW |
UK Rasbo | 2018-06-17 | Yan Roca Folch | 11 | EX1, BIV-T, NOM, BEST IN SHOW |
UK Rasbo | 2018-06-16 | Ludmila Khaled | 11 | Ex1 |
GEK Sandviken | 2018-05-12 | Zveztan M | 11 | EX1, BIV-t, NOM, BEST IN SHOW |
GEK Sandviken | 2018-05-12 | Eva Porat | 11 | EX1,BIV-t,NOM (en röst i panelen) |
DÄK Borlänge | 2018-04-14 | Annika Berner | 12 | EX1 |
SE*Birmatösen's Maia
Plats: | Datum: | Domare: | Klass | Resultat |
Nerk, Örebro | 2020-02-04 | Sara Moroni | 5 | CAGCIB |
Nerk, Örebro | 2020-02-03 | Michael Edberg | 5 | CAGCIB, NOM, BIS |
Fräset, Rasbo | 2020-01-05 | Alexey S | 5 | CAGCIB |
Fräset, Rasbo | 2020-01-04 | Glenn Sjöbom | 5 | CAGCIB, BIV, NOM |
Adelkatten, Norge | 2019-12-01 | Minna Krogh | 5 | CAGCIB, BIV, BIS |
Adelkatten, Norge | 2019-11-30 | Karina Bjuran | 7 | International Champion, BIV, BIS |
Birka (B), Södertälje | 2019-11-16 | Anne-Gro | 7 | CACIB, NOM |
Birka (A), Södertälje | 2019-11-16 | Malin Sundqvist | 7 | CACIB, BIV, NOM |
HÄK, Iggesund | 2019-10-19 | Lena Björkander | 9 | Champion, BIS |
DÄK, Borlänge | 2019-09-29 | Aliosha Romero | 9 | CAC, BIV-t, BIS |
DÄK, Borlänge | 2019-09-28 | Alessandro Ghibaudo | 9 | CAC, BIV-J/a, BIS |
MSK, Eskilstuna | 2019-09-01 | Zvestan M | 11 | EX1, BIV-j/a, BIS och BEST OF BEST KAT I! |
Järva,Solvalla | 2019-08-25 | Åsa Carnbrand | 11 | EX1, BIV-T, BIS |
Järva, Solvalla | 2019-08-24 | Aina | 11 | EX1, BIV-T, BIS |
VÄK, Forshaga | 2109-06-30 | Malin Sundqvist | 11 | EX1, BIV-T, BIS |
VÄK, Forshaga | 2019-06-29 | Alessandro Ghibaudo | 11 | EX1, BIV-T, BIS |
UK, Rasbo | 2019-06-16 | Olga | 12 | EX1, BEST IN SHOW - JW! |
UK, Rasbo | 2019-06-15 | Cristiano Frederico Sandon | 12 | EX1, BEST IN SHOW |
GEK Sandviken | 2019-05-12 | Mats Askett | 12 | EX1, BIV-U/J, BEST IN SHOW |
GEK Sandviken | 2019-05-11 | Cristiano Frederico Sandon | 12 | EX1, BIV-T, BEST IN SHOW |
DÄK, Borlänge | 2019-03-30 | Lena Björklund | 12 | EX1, BIV-T, BEST IN SHOW samt BIS Kull |